Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 175012

175012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/82xcdvrjkwvfwc8vppg8tdop7aofj5lo.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse with large covered and open verandas in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city.

Read more
Object
№175012
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:55
175012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/4d8jsqjcbz0xd91kq72d4eb0df0n0jpd.jpeg
№ 205330
2+1 apartment
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 036 EUR/m2
Interesting