Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 175010

175010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/178/5sz34tk4xhh9uhywiqbm5opv633w64vi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city. On the 8th floor there is a large penthouse with 3 bedrooms, large covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№175010
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:12
175010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f2/1088_820_2/unxcdu3lstn11krnom0ztdt82d1rozn0.jpeg
№ 212685
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/043/1088_820_2/13tdq4nglf93yis5shn6deebn512yc2n.jpg
№ 210507
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
6 208 000 EUR+VAT
11 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
№ 170887
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
Interesting