Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 175001

175001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/celvztbviog0hf6vjr8un3wgj9yyjo8u.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city. On the 8th floor there is a large penthouse with 3 bedrooms, large covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№175001
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:49
175001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/ydqbakn5jmtaa8ecut2ss4jv0hctl6q4.jpeg
№ 195932
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 200 000 EUR
1 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/7312mh87d8eegh8pr1cv34dt3hvsyflu.jpg
№ 158691
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 154 EUR/m2
Interesting