Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174981

174981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1920_1080_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174981
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 906 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:10
174981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 202626
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1088_820_2/yxz0pke5dnn1vj5hsbvt5ynarxy0nwwl.jpg
№ 188457
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/fyqxr4waui39h6iq6rlm4kkml9um8iqi.jpg
№ 184160
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 642 EUR/m2
Interesting