Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174969

174969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1920_1080_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174969
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
344 500 EUR + VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:44
174969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eea/1088_820_2/5zuk6nbf3j6n2rvfpr5lrpne31gf371h.jpg
№ 212149
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
22 EUR/m2
4 200 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c53/1088_820_2/ce2wut175ocxx1tbf9ymgjumk1kwwkjo.jpg
№ 207321
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 281 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/593/1088_820_2/n2mr7e2fnh3j4v2bnscw8g2jke0uu4iw.jpg
№ 204789
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
Interesting