Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198992

198992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fef/uz9546982m1w89vztad1gyd1icfyvtsp.jpg
297
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a high-rise apartment complex right on the seashore. The thoughtful architecture, innovative design combined in the project, as well as a high level of service create the best conditions for a high-quality standard of living. The apartment is equipped with the latest technology and anticipates any needs of residents. The safety and comfort of residents are ensured by the round-the-clock work of a professional security service, the presence of a concierge service, constant access control to the territory of the complex and the use of modern security systems. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№198992
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2022
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
14 368 EUR/m2
2 850 000 EUR
2026-06-17T17:37
198992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05e/1088_820_2/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
№ 209556
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/m92yswygb6bgejxjv9qbjxthm7cf57td.jpeg
№ 206352
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 046 EUR/m2
Interesting