Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207321

207321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/ce2wut175ocxx1tbf9ymgjumk1kwwkjo.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the newest project located in one of the most popular areas of Limassol: Agios Tychonas. This project, consisting of 5 luxury villas, is located just 3 minutes from the most famous Limassol hotels. Each villa consists of 4 bedrooms, a private garden and a roof terrace with an additional private pool (optional). Tranquility and greenery all around. 2 minutes from the highway. 3 minutes from the beach.

Read more
Object
№207321
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
281 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:43
207321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Interesting