Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 174913

174913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c68/8sxtpvyosd8yiompgii3n36btv1l2a90.jpeg
1365
500 meters to the beach
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a touristic plot near Parklane hotel, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 500 meters to the beach, it has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 35 meters. It falls into planning zone T3b with building density 30%, coverage 25%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№174913
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4571 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Zone:
T3b
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
5 400 000 EUR + VAT
1 181 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:40
174913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e3/1088_820_2/yxney8dodcs13znzlckqhekytw9x3b82.jpg
№ 193823
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c4/1088_820_2/c44ff2nsq54s0jv3mn9gbhtr4abo5c4x.jpeg
№ 181478
Plot Size: 632 m2
99 750 EUR+VAT
158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76d/1088_820_2/330lvlm3ookpfb8bu4ikufe5ssw7y501.jpg
№ 178913
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/870/1088_820_2/fe0gsqnij2ncnp1oqdz6d5jpr872p607.jpeg
№ 161156
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 880 m2
3 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 278 EUR/m2