Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174815

174815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27b/1920_1080_2/2t2o0zn2ink9ymhgpxmwwud25el43uyv.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The complex combines the comfort of urban life with the quiet of the suburbs and is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

The complex is a closed protected area with a developed internal infrastructure: a clubhouse, reception, gym, green areas and a private pool for residents only. Convenient parking spaces are also provided.

One or two bedroom apartments are available to choose from. The interiors are decorated in bright colors using high-quality materials: laminate flooring, wooden cabinets, built-in refrigerators, washing machines, and handmade soft handles. All this creates a warm and stylish atmosphere.

The complex is located just a few minutes from the world famous City of Dreams Casino Resort, My Mall and only 500 meters from the elite Limassol Greens Golf Resort.

This is a great opportunity to purchase comfortable housing in a new area with high growth and rental potential.

Read more
Object
№174815
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:21
174815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b41/1088_820_2/zuhj17fi7zivcey192hyvigj5cid6v2n.jpeg
№ 211273
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/yaiirgp3xap0kwt1b9kmxhkyacrmgluw.jpg
№ 204581
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/664/1088_820_2/mwqlrhz3gz8b9rcd3v1vmb4uiokrpckl.jpg
№ 202870
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1088_820_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
№ 185128
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR+VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting