Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174796

174796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29a/7q0mhk5zrdhjx2439scybffqz1wpjda3.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The complex combines the comfort of urban life with the quiet of the suburbs and is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

The complex is a closed protected area with a developed internal infrastructure: a clubhouse, reception, gym, green areas and a private pool for residents only. Convenient parking spaces are also provided.

One or two bedroom apartments are available to choose from. The interiors are decorated in bright colors using high-quality materials: laminate flooring, wooden cabinets, built-in refrigerators, washing machines, and handmade soft handles. All this creates a warm and stylish atmosphere.

The complex is located just a few minutes from the world famous City of Dreams Casino Resort, My Mall and only 500 meters from the elite Limassol Greens Golf Resort.

This is a great opportunity to purchase comfortable housing in a new area with high growth and rental potential.

Read more
Object
№174796
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 500 EUR + VAT
4 057 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:34
174796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1b/1088_820_2/592h7pynbee7zqf4rua1581zkc8fq6g1.jpg
№ 184937
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 662 EUR/m2