Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174309

174309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b4/oqvbut6ia42o0iymuwubgqlf3uy60id3.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a 62 m2 roof garden in a new complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 2 floors and offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№174309
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:27
174309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8c0/1088_820_2/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
№ 206404
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 206397
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198285
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
Interesting