Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 174056

174056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/267/pte2bjqwa006ommzedecijmo9rete60l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New residences for sale in Kiti, Larnaca. Open-plan kitchen/living room. A spacious courtyard. There is a parking space. The project consists of three 2-bedroom houses and two 3-bedroom ones. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. The airport is just a 10-minute drive away. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№174056
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
186 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 170 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:42
174056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting