Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173398

173398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb4/jj3afqfsfhv3p3z3tn0336erhgkrjjih.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This project is located in the central area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, in close proximity to the highway. It consists of 24 luxurious modern apartments (12 with 1 bedroom, 6 with 2 bedrooms and 6 with 3 bedrooms), each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. The structure of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Photovoltaics in public areas Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№173398
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:02
173398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/oxe3oy84674epyf1vlh3f5w9bk19yd3d.jpg
№ 209720
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
938 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/68amv137i14xla4xi4t0t0qv3u3dfp68.jpeg
№ 209386
Price for 3 apartments
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/70ow1i42las3f6rbt5rdppk2f1955qs3.jpg
№ 205077
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
Interesting