Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173389

173389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7b/pgckauvjx7vywhpopmo5m97lfz5bzsw2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This project is located in the central area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, in close proximity to the highway. It consists of 24 luxurious modern apartments (12 with 1 bedroom, 6 with 2 bedrooms and 6 with 3 bedrooms), each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. The structure of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Photovoltaics in public areas Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№173389
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:37
173389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60e/1088_820_2/bauukiwh55v53qi94158g6b0t7lexbhk.jpg
№ 192976
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/m8kggzxy2uisc3nx5wufmc0edpyd8zag.jpg
№ 183758
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 169 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 182796
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/dyhljamk9d6rzt2e6f4b8oxo9bn34lwf.jpeg
№ 174855
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 640 EUR/m2
Interesting