Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 173364

173364
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25f/4wi37j235rfdf00e6c1zjvs3tv6zfqe2.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a prestigious office in a commercial building located on the Limassol waterfront, near the city center. This modern building is designed with the latest technology and the latest safety requirements in mind. The office space has 8 covered parking spaces. The building meets the requirements of companies that focus on the quality of the working environment and professional image.

Read more
Object
№173364
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
280 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
8
3 405 000 EUR
12 161 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:51
173364
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/662tpf6lbyv8ozc0pw2kw8y8f2x2aepo.jpg
№ 209922
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38e/1088_820_2/s03uyhecm7sz5fsgmrevdqgxi5t2p4hl.jpg
№ 209362
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
925 000 EUR+VAT
8 114 EUR/m2
Interesting