Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 173249

173249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/de8/r8bwsyfwm7zlic4sn9cjrpdis97zgqva.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the rapidly developing area of Zakaki, Limassol with extensive infrastructure upgrades and multi-million dollar investments offering strong capital growth potential. Lady's Mile Beach is 3.0 km away, My Mall is 1.7 km away, and the International School is 2.5 km away.

Read more
Object
№173249
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 000 EUR + VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:53
173249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8434 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5d/0f6c43vex1lp9412zrgwcftilf27w45a.jpg
№ 201877
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
№ 200819
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199599
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199121
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2