Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 173231

173231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1920_1080_2/g0dy0pja6foyfz53mq78i9leu32ifnfw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new residential complex, including a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. The building is fully earthquake-proof in accordance with European safety standards. The complex is built using advanced and high-quality materials, including modern thermal insulation solutions to improve energy efficiency and comfort. Covered parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided on site. Excellent location: the apartment is located in a quiet area, but at the same time close to all major urban infrastructures, which makes it an ideal option for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№173231
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1760 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:19
173231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ed/1088_820_2/6r5gv2rpb62b777z3ymv7nemqdn6uuaf.jpg
№ 201933
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb4/1088_820_2/t6nwzbr02ujn18ioyw6u8kt5cy3gyv8m.jpg
№ 194044
Guaranteed income! ROI 6%
Total area: 290 m2
550 000 EUR
1 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/086/1088_820_2/r3gb9wy8teq9xrev9rupbrwea12xf3u7.jpeg
№ 193368
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
496 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1088_820_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
№ 170332
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 355 EUR/m2
Interesting