Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 173208

173208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f5/lo439k6efreoi3k7p9mvbtstivrsj8ti.jpg
Description:

For sale is a fully equipped modern office with an area of 200 m2, renovated to the highest standards. Located in the Katholiki area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№173208
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
200 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
690 000 EUR
3 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:19
173208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
New
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
№ 211642
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6c/xjiugoau2lgqx57wvorew7xiu2969qte.jpeg
№ 207119
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
Interesting