Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 173175

173175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/352/7bfnwpxuahxe811pa0iejwbecv8qbixa.jpeg
248
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Palodia, Limassol. The land is located close to three private schools and two universities. It has approved permits for 26 plots and fallls into residential zone H4 with building density 40%, coverage 25%,2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№173175
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
25000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
5 500 000 EUR + VAT
220 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:48
173175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3936 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/881/1088_820_2/ocby8ekigjuo3igfaujipi4ra4mh6a07.jpeg
№ 210912
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62d/1088_820_2/ds2rpifpx8d2qlw88hr7yvf77p92f53t.jpg
№ 203326
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
Interesting