Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 173174

173174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26c/ocz6ct3867w25f0douq5vmfkc0jrq0fc.jpeg
200
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The field is situated close to general hospital, 1500 meters from highway and 5800 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 255 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka8 with building density 60%, coverage 35%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№173174
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
17118 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 000 000 EUR
234 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:30
173174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3940 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3cc/za4icnap3udzmva2w9ijuoc5vx8q2ssx.jpeg
№ 111511
Excellent location
ROI (rent): 7%
4 147 000 EUR
2 662 EUR/m2
Interesting