Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 175914

175914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c3/1920_1080_2/r830l5n0dref3v8wkxhyhq6hstdhfcbv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos. The complex has apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, ideal for families, couples and those who appreciate space and convenience. All apartments are equipped with covered balconies.

The apartments are of high quality construction and decoration. Double glazed windows are installed, providing excellent sound and thermal insulation. Underfloor heating. The heating and cooling system based on a heat pump guarantees an optimal microclimate at any time of the year.

A photovoltaic system is installed. Parking is provided, including with chargers for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№175914
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:10
175914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/u9abq57cs3tbty7h4f4pz2lj433yyrjf.jpg
№ 213371
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33e/lvr2v1t2p3cyukxskijuyka9dcu2d682.jpg
№ 171823
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1223 m2
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
9 725 EUR/m2
Interesting