Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 193705

193705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1920_1080_2/e6oyfqaprcji98s06v5mv3b40zie10da.jpg
300
Industrial area Linopetra
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Staff room
Description:

Sale of an industrial building in industrial area of Linopetra, Limassol. It situated at the distance 380 meters from highway and 1800 meters from the sea. The building conssts of offices and industrial space. The property is adjacent to a large public parking area and green area. It falls into planning zone Βα4 with building density 90%, coverage 60% and 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№193705
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1622 m2
Internal area:
1200 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Βα4
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 600 000 EUR
1 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:19
193705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3297 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211107
Plot Size: 727 m2
163 000 EUR+VAT
224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9d/1088_820_2/tn8rum59uz0l1svhavwvn753hnq5mzco.jpeg
№ 191492
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
Interesting