Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 172506

172506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62a/jrmi9fp0jt1in9y4bvji7dhvbfxg1gr8.jpg
270
Plot with building permit!
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in the Zakaki area, next to the My Mall shopping center, near the new port. The plot has a square shape and a flat surface. It falls into the residential area of K-8 with a building density of 60%, coverage of 35%, 2 floors, 10 meters. There are plans and a license for the construction of a 2-storey building with two 3-bedroom apartments of 173m2 each, plus covered balconies of 43 m2 and a roof garden, as well as a swimming pool on the lower level.

Read more
Object
№172506
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
565 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Κα8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
550 000 EUR + VAT
973 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:40
172506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/v64g0199y6au54r06xk6dqiejprhj77u.jpg
№ 203656
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
140 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
№ 202742
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac4/1088_820_2/uquvwb9kig54bupls7tgjd2i2qw8i1pf.jpeg
№ 127401
Total area: 503 m2
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
4 950 EUR/m2
Interesting