Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198422

198422
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34b/zgb0yv222aft0zqb4x35hjj2l2lqcrui.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential building located in Platy, Nicosia. The complex offers individual storerooms and covered parking, creating comfortable living conditions. The building consists of 3 floors and includes luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project will be built on Rigainis Street and meets the energy efficiency class A, featuring high technical characteristics. It is ideal for both high-yield investments and for the purchase of housing due to its excellent location, which makes it in demand.

Read more
Object
№198422
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-12T19:26
198422
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/g45seuw17iujerbblk8zl1yko28ppeaq.jpg
№ 184189
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc7/1088_820_2/5uq3v9xhv12eveueotxrkbd81dnizz3k.jpg
№ 157437
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
192 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
Interesting