Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 172502

172502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/673/wpg48cqeu8agcvtyz247lp7lrkr3zn0q.jpg
225
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Exclusive plot of land for sale in the heart of the Bines center of Limassol, Neapolis district. The plot is located among high-rise and commercial buildings, this plot of land provides an excellent opportunity for the investor to implement a project: A premium-class multi-apartment residential complex or a premium-class business center. The plot has an excellent location in an urban environment and is located between two parallel streets. Next door is the City Court, the Zoo and the Limassol Municipality Building. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area – 150 meters from the embankment.

Read more
Object
№172502
Type:
Land
Total area:
1950 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Zone:
Κα3
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
5 500 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
2026-06-13T21:44
172502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a4/3plyjri8vq2zop36dy5p3z7hcaiwwell.jpg
№ 208093
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202833
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/b66i9510en3f876om7s1lgtbl6d6h5gy.jpg
№ 160291
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
169 000 EUR+VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/c56w5npz750l0huaku1jrxshypyzo01l.jpg
№ 133064
Total area: 560 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 870 m2
4 750 000 EUR
8 482 EUR/m2
Interesting