Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 172221

172221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e57/10wb7sr2lz8b7triuei4zk2o6qeqntpr.jpg
Description:

Sale of 3 bedrooms beach front apartment in Agios Tychonas tourist area, Limassol. The apartment has covered area 145 m2, has private and direct access to sandy beach from doorstep, sea views from every room. There area also restored solid hardwood parquet flooring in all bedrooms and living room, new aircon in all bedroom and living room, electronic security gate for car access and electronic security gate for pedestrian beach access, gated, covered, offstreet parking.

Read more
Object
№172221
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 400 000 EUR
9 032 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:24
172221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/686/1088_820_2/5ig38xmcxywpl7gi5vn155o1cd3eipm2.jpeg
№ 198276
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/345/tw69t5mcvlw34p421q9zqdea550s51s6.jpeg
№ 193563
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 500 EUR+VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bd3/5wdtwg7g2yqki713iozr8hx1xnkf549t.jpeg
№ 187501
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
Interesting