Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171837

171837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/405/4f010i2mujumlf3ot01wd2etxjisy1n2.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an elite complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to its own novelty.

Read more
Object
№171837
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
1345 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 710 000 EUR + VAT
9 396 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:38
171837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/x825dyb0pkctr2e1tf59bzh8xhylcwnt.jpg
№ 213359
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211064
Plot Size: 667 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204525
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/k1wqrhe704ke3383tejhvoetcizduff5.jpg
№ 201044
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
Interesting