Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171730

171730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2d/bq5ex1q98dnckmn8y8smtadcakn2oi29.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale with modern style and solutions. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a large balcony. The building is made according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. Air conditioners are included in the price. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a high level of security. The complex has a swimming pool, parking and a storage room. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№171730
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
614 000 EUR + VAT
4 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:49
171730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
№ 211253
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/d0azalwwb15mp3w45eo2mr7ubehcg3d8.jpg
№ 203884
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
424 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/pnfa97b58rn6sorqdtgz74au110iz1kb.jpg
№ 192923
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a11/1088_820_2/9b4j78nim3iuhc36vfbz3hjpvpnlp7eh.jpeg
№ 158654
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 809 m2
4 000 000 EUR
8 889 EUR/m2