Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171637

171637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39b/6iyumtaw1wls30ng2h0f5pcp3skhzpvx.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the very center of the Limassol tourist zone, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas. 500 meters to the sandy beach of Dasudi with eucalyptus park. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking. Parquet floor. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms. High ceilings (3.15 m). High-security entrance doors. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171637
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
8 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:05
171637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212293
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03e/1088_820_2/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
№ 205522
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/8rlz0ihi5214972630cdadj0zfzu2w4h.jpeg
№ 203107
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/0n1vu2h220atwq2p2z77hpwjwxcxv9xn.jpg
№ 202276
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
Interesting