Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171060

171060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c0/alvx3b0l6d37nzt3fdqrow9sk8qzn4jc.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new modern residential project, which includes a total of 9 luxury apartments distributed over three floors. Apartments with one and two bedrooms are available for sale.

The project is characterized by high quality construction and thoughtful details. Each apartment has a photovoltaic panel system, which helps reduce energy costs and increases energy efficiency. The price also includes a underfloor heating system that provides maximum comfort at any time of the year.

The apartment is designed in a modern style, with a functional layout, spacious rooms and high-quality finishes. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes in one of the central and sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№171060
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:53
171060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210502
First coastline
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
6 262 000 EUR+VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/no3wj39p5032km71z1735bordj11l0t9.jpeg
№ 210115
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/142/1088_820_2/tqi4yav1rj3b9d8is7dj9upy1wra3ht1.jpg
№ 208182
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1de/pzqvoz39x6r9l7e1fn90o31fee51uggg.jpeg
№ 200407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
5 040 EUR/m2
Interesting