Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171052

171052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb8/077ebeohi6q4igc1fulf4y2x4hipe5fo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment under construction in Akrotiri. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a kitchen and a terrace. High-quality thermal insulation technologies and materials are used for construction, which ensures energy efficiency. The complex provides parking and a storage room. The location of the apartment is close to all urban infrastructure such as shops, schools and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№171052
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:03
171052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202830
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/383/1088_820_2/kljg3k2k027ti4xd2w3dad6hmm3s05zn.jpg
№ 188467
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
1 484 EUR/m2