Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170884

170884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1920_1080_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Geroskipou district, Paphos. The complex is under active construction and is characterized by high quality design and execution. This is a great opportunity to purchase a house near the sea and urban infrastructure. The apartment is designed taking into account all the requirements for comfort and energy efficiency. Modern entrance doors with fireproof and noise insulation protection are installed, full-height built-in wardrobes and kitchen sets with granite countertops are provided. The housing is equipped with all necessary utilities, including wiring for air conditioners, satellite TV, a video intercom system, as well as solar panels and electric water heaters. The complex provides covered or outdoor parking with high-quality concrete. Fenced territory, glass railings on balconies and terraces give the building an elegant look.

Read more
Object
№170884
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:34
170884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d16/1088_820_2/9hizg239s5txy9vah2wr1kluso0lid7k.jpg
№ 212510
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
3 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8f/b9nlrrfh53zc80dvrkdjrjwlfza3779i.jpg
№ 212462
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 4
430 000 EUR
1 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20f/1088_820_2/h0z8et3cav265hqfm3vy0qtw8s67nu3n.jpg
№ 202950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR
1 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/346/1088_820_2/33ecomn1ghjlu7ilwo16et73f5ztb2tu.jpg
№ 201041
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
5 268 EUR/m2
Interesting