Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 162445

162445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99e/21n4o4zgdfmq8njm812nd6bn8jdlw3f0.jpeg
Description:

We offer for sale a modern 3-bedroom detached house with a roof garden and a communal pool in Oroklini. The house consists of a separate kitchen, living room and guest toilet on the ground floor, and on the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and a main bathroom. In addition, there is a beautiful garden on the roof. Outside there is parking, storage room, corner garden and communal pool, gym and sauna. The house is located just 1600 meters from the beach. Easy access to the highway. Oroklini has all the necessary amenities, including schools, supermarket, bank, pharmacy, shops, restaurants, etc.

Read more
Object
№162445
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
2 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:03
162445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e0b/1088_820_2/lsolq568x4z3c30v6opxeqs9z1dfvuo5.jpeg
№ 208101
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
Interesting