Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 170527

170527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96b/mjhvui1x53ce1xfu2zuhreulgn6clooo.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea. With a new renovation made of the highest quality materials. Modern design. Sea view from all rooms. Open plan kitchen. LG VRV system with ventilation. Underfloor heating with separate control for bathrooms, living rooms and bedrooms. Parquet of the highest quality with a thickness of 18 mm (in all rooms). Laundry room with washing machines and dryers. Covered terrace of 17 m2. Smart home system. Alarm system. Parking space. Communal swimming pool in the complex. Located in the most popular tourist area Germasogeia Limassol, in a gated complex with its own entrance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№170527
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 785 000 EUR
12 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:03
170527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/543/1088_820_2/9uen4dxftqqpw53hy86cue1k74nc44rc.jpeg
№ 202922
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/131y7a8oxon2u0lnt72gzej6bbtceooh.jpeg
№ 134326
Total area: 170 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
9 900 000 EUR+VAT
58 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/m23h9xfc78e3w2hew5om0ko5885s8ir8.jpg
№ 121171
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting