Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 170332

170332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1920_1080_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with two bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta. The complex is located in a developed area with good transport accessibility, close to all necessary infrastructure — shops, cafes, schools and medical institutions. Large windows and covered verandas provide natural light and a cozy atmosphere, and high-quality building materials guarantee reliability and long service life. This is an excellent solution for those who are looking for comfortable and modern housing in a quiet area with the prospect of rising costs.

Read more
Object
№170332
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:41
170332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04a/1088_820_2/qembgj1n2rn1i9i46wdiawigx7v9ogjt.jpg
№ 186861
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
№ 184126
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dca/1088_820_2/0c4jes8x0bfaytg3lxp4dvkd5r3maytk.jpg
№ 178868
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/752/1088_820_2/ks1c6wp2c87kznx6bmmdrsx28nxh9q9y.jpg
№ 166691
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
Interesting