Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169897

169897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/62r6g930o873be6nk9o0sdnjww7b2uz6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern residence in a quiet residential area in Potamos Germasoia. The project is located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 800 meters from the golden sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. The complex consists of 11 one-, two-, three-bedroom luxury apartments, one studio and two penthouses. Thoughtful layouts, functional design and high-quality panoramic windows. High ceilings (3.15 m), VRV air conditioning system, parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. A spacious communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas. There is a parking space and a storage room.

·City: Limassol

·District: Potamos Germasoyas

·At the planning stage

·Distance to the sea: 800 m.

·Prices from: 390,000 €

·Due date: June 2026

·Modern design

·800 meters to the golden sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel

·Communal swimming pool;

·High ceilings (3.15 meters);

Read more
Object
№169897
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
836 000 EUR + VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:03
169897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ngw5ivl99x11q90v64171x4tgfzqcgz1.jpeg
№ 208394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db0/1088_820_2/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
№ 208380
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
Interesting