Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169208

169208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/700/pwnsri7o9v6lrfq5una9y550uv981ocy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom apartment in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The price includes furniture and electrical appliances. There are veranda, covered parking, storage room, solar panels, individual water pump, air conditioning supply, heating system supply.

Read more
Object
№169208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:43
169208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194286
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 012 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1088_820_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
№ 175911
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bb/1088_820_2/pc59vlzte78fcda2zrtbam4pugjwyhp9.jpeg
№ 157444
Each floor has its own service room.
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
Interesting