Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193426

193426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba3/dnim0gkw89um65iep1fk7p14t9cdyafx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. There are only 8 apartments in the complex - 4 single and 4 double apartments. The apartments have a well-thought-out layout, spacious balconies and optimized interior spaces that ensure a balance between functionality and comfort.

Fully integrated modern amenities: elevator, solar water heaters, photovoltaic panels, communal space with a roof garden, green areas, storage rooms and a private parking space for each apartment.

The convenient location of the project near key infrastructure facilities guarantees rental income and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№193426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:09
193426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/80gr0zd6kox9ck4nz0ulrm7uqcaplwm3.jpg
№ 173038
Total area: 716 m2
Plot Size: 374 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting