Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 169056

169056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/y5fejwdzrjmzzg7hbw7yxh5smy6oeohv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The project will be built in such a way that in winter the windows will face the sunny sides, and in summer the temperature will be lower than usual. The project will consist of 8 floors with four apartments on each floor.

Read more
Object
№169056
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:18
169056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting