Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 169030

169030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a4/2c6yk7aows6enjcnuqew8ccpubfom7bn.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious green area of Archangelos, a 10-minute drive from the University of Nicosia and a 15-minute drive from European University. The project is built on the principle of "Smart home". Each apartment has installed air conditioning systems, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems, a spacious veranda, energy efficiency class A. The project is ideal for both investment and living, especially for students and university staff.

Read more
Object
№169030
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
144 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
148 000 EUR
2026-06-23T16:12
169030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/912/1088_820_2/667e321dyjyv8mfzbup9v96366yfmy99.jpeg
№ 212376
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
2 400 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/fdu1sd575xh7ij3gexbmc9puzbq9ns2c.jpeg
№ 209710
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 670 m2
2 000 EUR
8 EUR/m2
Interesting