Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 168952

168952
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/393irponml7rfo21zi7ynucpzhhqa7ky.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 110 m2 for sale in Limassol Marina area, Limassol city. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, 2 balconies overlooking the marina, and a pantry. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and engineering systems, including a complete air conditioning system in all rooms, fireplace, alarm system, as well as elevator access. The property is located in a closed 24/7 guarded complex with a swimming pool, garden and covered private parking. The apartments are located in one of the most prestigious residential complexes and have been completely renovated. All the infrastructure and amenities of the marina complex, including restaurants, shops and the embankment, are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№168952
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
915 000 EUR
8 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:50
168952
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17799 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3de/1088_820_2/cx77qenfw98xq1mqm5j8hmiaplpeixxu.jpg
№ 206329
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 1
368 000 EUR
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/691746au608awkmy212qdjuuzmfzu878.jpg
№ 203681
Rental Income 160.000 Euro
Total area: 401 m2
3 432 000 EUR+VAT
8 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/1tmo6780ktrjy0jowjt7p3y1q4y8ka9l.jpeg
№ 197351
Plot Size: 22901 m2
2 500 000 EUR
109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/jgm60ixitvruv90lxxuicfo9wg11btny.jpg
№ 185549
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2