Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168562

168562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60c/zlmn3z0wtv6c6bydwc1bgm2mgrl3pe1y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. The complex is located in a quiet and very nice area close to all amenities. Separate kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. All windows are made of high-quality aluminum with double glazing. There is wiring for electric shutters and electric batteries on the walls for heating. The doors are imported, the entrance is armored and fireproof. There is wiring for photo panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№168562
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:29
168562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting