Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 168518

168518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ff/q6j7dsh8mp6ltjk2sjqyo273gxhljmbz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New 3-bedroom luxury apartments for sale in a boutique project consisting of 6 apartments in the prestigious Strovolos location near the necessary urban infrastructure. The project is characterized by the reliability of the developer, as well as modern design and convenient layout. The building is built according to the "petal" principle, which excludes a joint partition with neighboring apartments. All construction and finishing materials used by the developer are of high quality and fully comply with European standards. The 3 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. Kindergarten is within walking distance, dead-end street.

Read more
Object
№168518
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:44
168518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/qecmpn1cbw3s5sqct40nwyqgbm3o834i.jpg
№ 164643
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 713 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
10 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/vki51vqbepi9ry6lnk9d3aoonwwydgiq.jpeg
№ 88265
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 540 m2
760 000 EUR
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting