Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168458

168458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be1/1920_1080_2/cgfxlcg7sjlb005h2pinx1yr9dnrqnb3.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom spacious penthouse with furniture, appliances, luxury finishes and exquisite design in Omonia, Limassol. The complex is built of the highest quality materials. It has solar panels and photovoltaic power systems. Thermal insulation system for all building facades using an 8 cm thick exterior wall. Aluminum frames with thermal breaks and energy-saving glass, smart lighting. Private parking and a storage room are included.

Read more
Object
№168458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:24
168458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99e/1088_820_2/n3tw2as5zni91lid1yvcv41plvivliju.jpeg
№ 212183
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting