Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 168398

168398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c8/8i0dr5l6t3fmnlmgmfy7k63ui7knb0db.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The project consists of 8 apartments – single and double – with penthouses with a huge roof garden.

Spacious apartments with an open-plan living space, offering beautiful views of the city and the sea from each room. The interior uses the highest quality materials, from marble countertops to smooth wooden floors, as well as private balconies. All apartments have a covered parking space, as well as a storage room.

The complex is located 1000 m from sandy beaches, 10 minutes drive to the center of Larnaca, 20 minutes to Larnaca Airport, 5 minutes drive to international universities, 5 minutes to five-star hotels and spas. There are many restaurants nearby. It is only a 5-minute drive to the "Land of the Future" project in Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№168398
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 093 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:38
168398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209860
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/ayt29v8wzf33nqplu8yrx5dsez8itx1f.jpeg
№ 209553
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 823 EUR/m2
Interesting