Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 168370

168370
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d0/ddcp287y7jv0j8cbacdssq0acazwe8fg.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex, just 5 minutes from Finikoudes Beach, 3 minutes from Metropolis Mall and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport. The decoration uses high-quality materials: European ceramic tiles, modern kitchen cabinets and built-in wardrobes. The complex is located in a prestigious residential area with easy access to the highways connecting Larnaca with other cities. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№168370
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 732 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:30
168370
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/i8xpuqvf5ipo3o598jtsnneevtvlhk6d.jpg
№ 207529
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 168 m2
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204346
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
Interesting