Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 168369

168369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1920_1080_2/qqb2bqqx0kzlkjcxijj11dmgt31hzhh1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex, just 5 minutes from Finikoudes Beach, 3 minutes from Metropolis Mall and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport. The decoration uses high-quality materials: European ceramic tiles, modern kitchen cabinets and built-in wardrobes. The complex is located in a prestigious residential area with easy access to the highways connecting Larnaca with other cities. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№168369
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:52
168369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4b/1088_820_2/p5i2y5u9zi1skty4u45vm59hu73x0tcq.jpg
№ 208968
Near Oval building
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
970 000 EUR
5 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/stmbhig85opdb4f57mlyopxd9n0ovvhc.jpeg
№ 195682
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 193522
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
460 000 EUR+VAT
6 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/62jy0asp0qhgnaycza6ihyuylfxzdxlz.jpg
№ 164644
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 254 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 470 EUR/m2
Interesting