Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 168369

168369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1920_1080_2/qqb2bqqx0kzlkjcxijj11dmgt31hzhh1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex, just 5 minutes from Finikoudes Beach, 3 minutes from Metropolis Mall and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport. The decoration uses high-quality materials: European ceramic tiles, modern kitchen cabinets and built-in wardrobes. The complex is located in a prestigious residential area with easy access to the highways connecting Larnaca with other cities. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№168369
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:00
168369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193104
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting