Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167097

167097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/889/uywoxregv11qavw4aow9qrjkfv6my5ch.jpeg
299
Apartment with private garden
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We present a new project in the lively and convenient area of Agia Fyla, just 6.8 km from the center of Limassol. The building includes 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, is equipped with round-the-clock security and uses alternative energy sources, has energy efficiency class A. Located next to many amenities such as supermarkets, parks and gyms, this modern residence offers unparalleled convenience. Due to its excellent location, close to the highway, it provides easy access to other cities and the beach, offering opportunities for unhindered exploration and recreation. Apartments in a quiet area away from the hustle and bustle are ideal for a comfortable and peaceful life.

Read more
Object
№167097
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
432 500 EUR + VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:30
167097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/k34rtwnxhkedt1wlgp26wltnchdgb9if.jpg
№ 211864
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/bxjrew5gimblr06ecf7dkg0881aws41v.jpg
№ 198520
Total area: 78 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting