Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 166750

166750
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/575/fieoekis6jl6k4bma7lj00l3gdjoodcu.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with panoramic sea views in Protaras, Famagusta, within walking distance to the sea. Enjoy unparalleled comfort in the fully furnished apartments, equipped with air conditioning to maintain an ideal microclimate all year round. The penthouse is fully equipped with modern household appliances. There is also a veranda and a roof garden. The modern interior design is distinguished by its elegance and functionality.

The green area around the complex creates an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature. There is also a communal swimming pool.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking lot, a water pressure system that provides stable pressure, and solar panels that help save energy.

Read more
Object
№166750
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
258 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 380 000 EUR
5 349 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:34
166750
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/r6ld7sf16pyuzffp26y40eos9lmi162z.jpeg
№ 213481
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR
2 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/688/1088_820_2/txpmtvi6k2893owojj22f1yfmj9xo6ys.jpg
№ 188048
Plot Size: 511 m2
270 000 EUR
528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1088_820_2/o8a2693b3i9ohx52ed0icjzfznhkdjug.jpeg
№ 162372
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
Interesting